Odeszli do wieczności

1987

  1. Piotr Chałanicz (ur. 25.07.1935) – 22 sierpnia
  2. Anna Stemberska (ur. 1.05.1923) – 18 października
  3. Augustyn Zabawski (ur. 28.05.1893) – 22 października
  4. Franciszek Skowroński (ur. 1.04.1924) – 20 listopada

1988

  1. Maria Gawłowska (ur. 24.01.1925) – 23 stycznia
  2. Marian Barański (ur. 15.06.1934) – 26 stycznia
  3. Józef Stemberski (ur. 25.03.1931) – 22 maja
  4. Katarzyna Kwiatanowska (ur. 21.04.1908) – 9 sierpnia
  5. Ewa Wołoszyn (ur. 5.02.1903) – 15 września
  6. Anna Herbetko (ur. 8.08.1900) – 26 września
  7. Jan Osękowski (ur. 19.01.1920) – 1 października

1989

  1. Anna Romaniszyn (ur. 18.09.1913) – 1 lutego
  2. Franciszka Skowrońska (ur. 23.09.1906) – 13 lutego
  3. Helena Opar (ur. 26.04.1913) – 16 marca
  4. Anna Żmuda (ur. 4.03.1933) – 28 marca
  5. Wiktoria Mazurkiewicz (ur. 9.01.1905) – 14 maja
  6. Maria Sydoryk (ur. 18.09.1903) – 23 maja
  7. Bronisław Mycio (ur. 3.07.1947) – 8 lipca
  8. Piotr Zięba (ur. 18.10.1912) – 1 sierpnia
  9. Rozalia Owsianik (ur. 3.10.1922) – 30 września
  10. Stanisław Gawłowski (ur. 19.09.1912) – 11 października
  11. Bazyli Kaczmar (ur. 21.12.1912) – 15 listopada
  12. Władysław Skowroński (ur. 1906) – 22 listopada
  13. Maria Osękowska (ur. 3.04.1913) – 4 grudnia

1990

  1. Józef Wołoszyn (ur. 7.03.1910) – 9 stycznia
  2. Katarzyna Dacko (ur. 26.11.1902) – 20 stycznia
  3. Maria Choma (ur. 13.12.1899) – 26 lutego
  4. Mikołaj Mycio (ur. 2.02.1990) – 5 marca
  5. Kazimierz Kowalczyk (ur. 1.10.1928) – 16 kwietnia
  6. Adam Obrzut (ur. 30.05.1939) – 11 czerwca
  7. Anastazja Raczkowska (ur. 13.12.1902) – 22 listopada
  8. Stanisława Skowrońska (ur. 20.09.1922) – 31 grudnia

1991

  1. Wiesław Stemberski (ur. 10.11.1964) – 15 marca
  2. Jan Galant (ur.          ) – 27 marca
  3. Antoni Pelc (ur. 11.10.1905) – 29 kwietnia
  4. Michał Raczkowski (ur. 27.01.1934) – 1 czerwca
  5. Zofia Długosz (ur. 23.02.1911) – 10 czerwca
  6. Kazimierz Presz (ur. 1.09.1929) – 6 lipca
  7. Zofia Janków (ur. 25.06.1934) – 17 września
  8. Zofia Mazurkiewicz (ur. 17.08.1933) – 19 września

1992

  1. Stanisław Dybaś (ur. 25.04.1924) – 30 maja
  2. Michał Galant (ur. 20.08.1900) – 15 czerwca
  3. Jadwiga Zaremba (ur. 27.04.1967) – 29 maja
  4. Stanisław Janków (ur. 18.03.1932) – 20 października

1993

  1. Adolfa Janusz (ur. 16.12.1931) – 6 stycznia
  2. Katarzyna Stemberska (ur. 23.11.1908) – 14 marca
  3. Paweł Syma (ur. 23.05.1993) – 24 maja
  4. Jan Pelc (ur. 9.04.1933) – 29 czerwca
  5. Władysław Raszewski (ur. 2.11.1932) – 14 sierpnia
  6. Zofia Zabawska (ur. 29.01.1927) – 17 sierpnia
  7. Tekla Kaczmar (ur. 8.02.1909) – 29 października

1994

  1. Józef Skowroński (ur. 10.02.1909) – 24 stycznia
  2. Władysław Zaręba (ur. 5.08.1926) – 8 marca
  3. Łukasz Syma (ur. 23.03.1994) – 23 marca
  4. Janusz Syma (ur. 23.03.1994) – 23 marca
  5. Jan Rędziniak (ur. 24.06.1939) – 13 września
  6. Anna Syma (ur. 9.03.1909) – 20 września
  7. Maria Kochanowska (ur. 1.10.1918) – 9 października
  8. Piotr Opar (ur. 2.06.1921) – 14 października
  9. Anna Skowrońska (ur. 19.06.1908) – 21 października

1995

  1. Józef Osękowski (ur. 24.12.1921) – 24 kwietnia
  2. Stanisław Szeliga (ur. 11.10.1926) – 21 czerwca
  3. Janusz Barański (ur. 31.10.1972) – 14 lipca
  4. Maria Pietrów (ur. 19.03.1909) – 18 września
  5. Antoni Teofil Urban (ur. 15.03.1941) – 11 listopada

1996

  1. Jan Syma (ur. 4.06.1936) – 4 listopada

1997

  1. Katarzyna Osękowska (ur. 7.01.1907) – 5 lutego
  2. Władysław Pelc (ur. 21.07.1927) – 24 marca
  3. Aniela Pelc (ur. 22.01.1932) – 9 czerwca
  4. Magdalena Janusz (ur. 4.04.1997) – 19 sierpnia
  5. Jan Owsianik (ur. 20.12.1966) – 20 sierpnia
  6. Anna Chomycz (ur. 16.05.1922) – 27 sierpnia
  7. Józef Gawłowski (ur. 22.03.1921) – 6 września
  8. Michał Choma (ur. 26.11.1925) – 10 października

1998

  1. Szymon Podgórski (ur. 10.01.1998) – 10 stycznia
  2. Andrzej Żmuda (ur. 26.11.1933) – 3 maja
  3. Bolesław Kaczmar (ur. 15.12.1938) – 4 maja
  4. Beata Pastuszak (ur. 3.08.1998) – 3 sierpnia
  5. Tomasz Pelc (ur. 4.12.1920) – 22 września
  6. Kazimierz Biernasiewicz (ur. 2.02.1945) – 10 października
  7. Stanisława Cwynar (ur. 26.09.1955) – 17 października
  8. Władysław Chomycz (ur. 13.11.1928) – 28 listopada
  9. Tekla Prach (ur. 7.03.1914) – 30 grudnia

1999

  1. Stanisław Owsianik (ur. 8.11.1912) – 18 lutego
  2. Stanisław Osękowski (ur. 6.12.1960) – 24 lutego
  3. Krzysztof Pelc (ur. 12.05.1976) – 17 czerwca
  4. Anna Choma (ur. 4.04.1925) – 9 lipca
  5. Władysław Osękowski (ur. 14.12.1936) – 27 lipca
  6. Antoni Marczyk (ur. 1.01.1934) – 28 sierpnia
  7. Rozalia Pelc (ur. 15.04.1928) – 9 listopada

2000

  1. Kazimierz Sitko (ur. 30.01.1940) – 1 czerwca
  2. Stanisław Kaczmar (ur. 6.05.1955) – 11 września

2001

  1. Michał Kaczmar (ur. 25.05.1918) – 26 lutego
  2. Dariusz Gawłowski (ur. 29.05.1979) – 16 maja
  3. Stanisław Gawłowski (ur. 25.10.1922) – 28 czerwca
  4. Antoni Siekaniec (ur. 15.08.1916) – 7 lipca
  5. Jan Kosiba (ur. 21.09.1930) – 14 sierpnia
  6. Katarzyna Zaremba (ur. 3.11.1909) – 23 września
  7. Rozalia Wołoszyn (ur. 18.04.1909) – 5 listopada

2002

  1. Anna Dacko (ur. 12.04.1928) – 6 lutego
  2. Tomasz Zabawski (ur. 13.02.1921) – 9 lutego
  3. Tekla Kita (ur. 7.04.1924) – 7 kwietnia
  4. Rozalia Siekaniec (ur. 26.12.1905) – 7 kwietnia
  5. Olga Galant (ur. 30.05.1919) – 12 kwietnia
  6. Anastazja Przykania (ur. 27.03.1914) – 22 grudnia

2003

  1. Zofia Mamrot (ur. 9.06.1931) – 19 lutego
  2. Józef Kopczyński (ur. 19.03.1935) – 13 czerwca
  3. Kazimierz Kaczmar (ur. 10.07.1960) – 9 sierpnia
  4. Maria Sydoryk (ur. 2.12.1933) – 14 października

2004

  1. Jan Kaczmar (ur. 23.04.1921) – 22 stycznia
  2. Anna Eufrozyna Andruch (ur. 5.11.1915) – 19 kwietnia
  3. Stanisław Zięba (ur. 24.09.1929) – 24 listopada

2005

  1. Maria Kaczmar (ur. 1.08.1910) – 3 kwietnia
  2. Piotr Owsianik (ur. 5.03.1913) – 8 maja
  3. Anna Drabik (ur. 30.05.1919) – 24 lipca
  4. Kazimierz Gawłowski (ur. 2.11.1947) – 26 sierpnia
  5. Jan Raczkowski (ur. 21.07.1922) – 28 września

2006

  1. Ryszard Jarema (ur. 25.12.1955) – 10 stycznia
  2. Zbigniew Szeliga (ur. 26.04.1952) – 19 stycznia
  3. Wilhelm Hyleński (ur. 13.01.1930) – 15 lutego
  4. Tadeusz Kaleta (ur. 5.07.1933) – 17 lutego
  5. Adolf Pikuła (ur. 21.06.1943) – 15 kwietnia
  6. Władysław Osękowski (ur. 28.10.1931) – 28 lipca
  7. Jan Mamrot (ur. 12.10.1933) – 1 września
  8. Rozalia Kaczmar (ur. 16.05.1919) – 2 października
  9. Mieczysław Komada (ur. 21.08.1921) – 2 listopada
  10. Kamil Mazurkiewicz (ur. 23.10.1996) – 17 listopada

2007

  1. Bronisława Kochanowska (ur. 2.07.1935) – 10 stycznia
  2. Kazimierz Owsianik (ur. 23.10.1939) – 15 marca
  3. Katarzyna Podgórska (ur. 16.06.1930) – 10 września
  4. Halina Antolak (ur. 23.10.1955) – 24 września

2008

  1. Maria Komada (ur. 3.07.1922) – 1 stycznia
  2. Weronika Wilk (ur. 29.03.1913) – 18 stycznia
  3. Emil Chałanicz (ur. 1.08.1929) – 25 stycznia
  4. Anna Raszewska (ur. 19.12.1929) – 4 marca
  5. Józef Mazurkiewicz (ur. 4.11.1929) – 6 lipca
  6. Franciszek Kaczmar (ur. 4.10.1956) – 15 lipca
  7. Barbara Skowrońska (ur. 24.11.1929) – 19 października
  8. Józef Jarema (ur. 5.03.1932) – 18 listopada

2009

  1. Anna Kaczmar (ur. 23.12.1927) – 18 stycznia
  2. Józef Osękowski (ur. 10.03.1934) – 25 maja
  3. Ryszard Presz (ur. 10.12.1963) – 30 sierpnia
  4. Alojzy Stanisław Sowa (ur. 20.12.1928) – 28 września
  5. Władysław Skowroński (ur. 23.10.1930) – 18 grudnia

2010

  1. Zbigniew Owsianik (ur. 14.06.1951) – 16 stycznia
  2. Krystyna Rachwał (ur. 4.04.1919) – 15 marca
  3. Bronisław Opar (ur. 11.11.1950) – 30 listopada
  4. Marian Kita (ur. 30.09.1933) – 22 grudnia

2011

  1. Piotr Stemberski (ur. 21.08.1936) – 16 lutego
  2. Władysław Dybaś (ur. 24.01.1926) – 27 kwietnia
  3. Anna Owsianik (ur. 25.11.1930) – 29 kwietnia
  4. Józef Herbetko (ur. 11.03.1930) – 30 sierpnia
  5. Henryk Barniak (ur. 30.05.1951) – 1 października
  6. Janina Maria Jarema (ur. 27.05.1934) – 30 grudnia

2012

  1. Zofia Galant (ur. 6.01.1931) – 30 stycznia
  2. Władysław Fedorowiat (ur. 21.12.1931) – 9 marca
  3. Eugeniusz Gawłowski (ur. 15.01.1956) – 22 marca
  4. Anna Osękowska (ur. 26.07.1935) – 16 maja
  5. Arkadiusz Stanisław Siekaniec (ur. 7.01.1994) – 29 lipca
  6. Maria Zięba (ur. 11.05.1927) – 14 listopada
  7. Zofia Gawłowska (ur. 26.01.1928) – 26 listopada

2013

  1. Katarzyna Stach (ur. 14.09.1942) – 8 lutego
  2. Henryk Stanisław Pelc (ur. 19.12.1956) – 11 marca
  3. Józef Gawłowski (ur. 12.04.1931) – 31 maja
  4. Stanisław Sydoryk (ur. 24.12.1932) – 15 grudnia

2014

  1. Józefa Raczkowska (ur. 5.02.1923) – 10 stycznia
  2. Katarzyna Gawłowska (ur. 27.10.1927) – 25 lutego
  3. Anna Szeliga (ur. 13.10.1927) – 25 czerwca
  4. Genowefa Wichryk (ur. 7.10.1935) – 11 lipca
  5. Maria Małochleb (ur. 8.09.1925) – 1 grudnia
  6. Antoni Bończak (ur. 7.06.1936) – 24 grudnia

2015

  1. Maria Barańska (ur. 10.08.1942) – 6 kwietnia
  2. Aniela Wozderewicz (ur. 8.08.1939) – 22 kwietnia
  3. Aniela Osękowska (ur. 13.12.1938) – 8 czerwca
  4. Zofia Kaczmar (ur. 30.04.1934) – 27 czerwca
  5. Franciszka Mycio (ur. 9.09.1925) – 12 lipca
  6. Rozalia Osejko (ur. 8.04.1923) – 27 października

2016

  1. Katarzyna Osękowska (ur. 22.02.1924) – 19 stycznia
  2. Michał Galant (ur. 20.10.1929) – 10 lutego
  3. Michał Stemberski (ur. 21.09.1937) – 6 marca
  4. Józef Andrzej Sawka (ur. 15.03.1944) – 15 marca
  5. Stanisław Tadeusz Żmuda (ur. 5.11.1963) – 24 czerwca
  6. Władysław Podgórski (ur. 5.04.1932) – 17 sierpnia
  7. Dariusz Zbigniew Przysiecki (ur. 26.06.1960) – 8 września
  8. Władysława Galant (ur. 1.11.1943) – 10 września
  9. Maria Raczkowska (ur. 13.12.1930) – 18 września
  10. Anna Siekaniec (ur. 17.07.1925) – 18 września
  11. Grzegorz Wiesław Sitko (ur. 30.09.1970) – 16 grudnia

2017

  1. Józefa Mazurkiewicz (ur. 28.02.1932) – 11 kwietnia
  2. Janina Mendak (ur.19.05.1940) – 29 sierpnia
  3. Władysław Siekaniec (ur. 2.09.1925) – 30 sierpnia
  4. Anna Kwiatanowska (ur. 5.07.1946) – 20 września
  5. Zofia Dybaś (ur.2.10.1925) – 5 grudnia
  6. Katarzyna Pietrów (ur.13.09.1929) – 27 grudnia

2018

  1. Michał Kwiatanowski (ur. 16.05.1936) – 17 stycznia
  2. Władysław Owsianik (ur. 9.06.1932) – 22 lutego
  3. Ludwika Siekaniec (ur. 6.09.1924) – 25 lipca
  4. Zuzanna Gawłowska (ur. 18.07.2018) – 18 lipca
  5. Bronisław Barański (ur. 18.03.1941) – 8 października
  6. Jan Choma (ur. 7.10.1932) – 22 października
  7. Zofia Marczyk (ur.18.11.1936) – 3 listopada
  8. Katarzyna Podgórska (ur. 2.08.1932) – 15 listopada
  9. Aleksander Sarnet (ur. 14.01.1931) – 16 grudnia

2019

  1. Stanisława Osękowska (ur. 1.04.1940) – 2 stycznia
  2. Zofia Kaleta (ur. 29.09.1935) – 7 stycznia
  3. Artur Mycio (ur. 24.10.1983) – 4 lutego
  4. Czesława Mielnik (ur. 14.06.1951) – 28 marca
  5. Maria Piekutowska (ur. 20.02.1929) – 14 września
  6. Anastazja Kawałek (ur.21.09.2019) – 21 września